Random Acts Of Fuckery: ShamWow! Edition

“Soft enough to caress a baby, strong enough to smother it.”

*dead*

Advertisements

~ by Meka on February 24, 2009.

12 Responses to “Random Acts Of Fuckery: ShamWow! Edition”

  1. Hahahahahah sham fuckin wow this is priceless

  2. fuck the shamwow guy…hes a tool

  3. lmao i hate the shamwow guy he’s annoying as hell

  4. “the draino your son tried to drink last night” lmao

  5. he threw the fucking towel at him.

  6. billie mays parody any one?

  7. that was great. flawless

  8. funny ass whiteboys

  9. that shit was hilariousss hahaha

  10. “13% of the cola right ther…you gettin this, asshole?!” LOL

  11. That’s gonna fuckin reek!!!

  12. “Are you listening asshole?!” This is too much lmao!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: