Young Chris x Don Cannon x Neef (Video)

Vodpod videos no longer available.

Holy shit! A Neef sighting! I haven’t seen him since…. um…. the “No Better Love” video? Props to the BoBO.

Advertisements

~ by Meka on March 9, 2009.

3 Responses to “Young Chris x Don Cannon x Neef (Video)”

  1. LMAO @ the tatted up bitch ready to squabble. “I ain’t got nothin to do with this shit. I gotta get the fuck outta here.” lol

  2. […] More:  Young Chris x Don Cannon x Neef (Video) […]

  3. Damn, waited 2 minutes before I realize ain’t shit was happening. I need my I-net money back!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: