Lloyd Banks – The Raw

Some new shit from Blue Hef; produced by Killa Messiah.

DOWNLOAD: Lloyd Banks – The Raw

Advertisements

~ by Shake on March 10, 2009.

13 Responses to “Lloyd Banks – The Raw”

  1. wack ass dick suckin nigga banks lol aint no1 dlin this

  2. Your comment is just asking for someone to suggest the opposite. I won’t do it.

  3. […] Props to Shake […]

  4. DOWNLOADED. BITCH.

  5. relentless is probably a fan of officer ricky lol

  6. To be fair, Lloyd Banks DOES suck 69 cockz. Except for that Rawse diss…Christ. I still say someone ghostwrote that.

  7. Wait but Banks is still the best rapper in G Unit.

  8. yeah and theres a best player on the lions too but they still went 0-16.

  9. Banks murkin any beat nowadays, lmao @ da haters, lyrically Banks>>> Ur Favorite Rapper, GET MADDDDDDDD Ahahahah

  10. “lyrically Banks>>> Ur Favorite Rapper”

    all a hip hop fan has to do is say: Nas or Andre3000 even and it’s almost as if that statement never existed.
    haha @ the Lions comment

  11. damn i see mother fuckas i hatin on Banks! damn how quickly people forget classic album n hit, the hunger for more and u sayin he sucks. y’all mo fuckas clearly dont kno ur rap, u prob knockin to lil boosie n shit right now. jus cuz 50 fell off done mean Banks did, hes nasty y’all jus hatin

  12. […] Lloyd Banks – Truth Hurts | Mediafire PREVIOUS: Lloyd Banks – Radio | Lloyd Banks – The Raw | Lloyd Banks – New Era (Nipsey Freestyle) | Lloyd Banks – Officer Down (Rick […]

  13. […] Lloyd Banks – Truth Hurts | Mediafire PREVIOUS: Lloyd Banks – Radio | Lloyd Banks – The Raw | Lloyd Banks – New Era (Nipsey Freestyle) | Lloyd Banks – Officer Down (Rick […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: