UGK – The Pimp & The Bun f. Ron Isley [TAGS]

Good news: new UGK for those who want it. Bad news: shit got more tags than a square mile in South Central LA.

DOWNLOAD: UGK – The Pimp & The Bun f. Ron Isley [TAGS] | Mediafire

Advertisements

~ by Meka on March 17, 2009.

5 Responses to “UGK – The Pimp & The Bun f. Ron Isley [TAGS]”

  1. “shit got more tags than a square mile in South Central LA.”

    LOL

  2. aint nobody buzz bigger. wheres max b?

  3. nigga stop moderating me. can my post live? ahaahaah. how you got a blog but gonna try to shut down free speech? haahahhh

  4. Still slippin lmao
    Thats Ronnie Spencer, not Ronald Isley….

  5. Not Ron Isley, Bun B himself mention this track featuring Ronnie Spencer….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: